STAGIONE  1999-2000


STORIA     CALENDARIO     CLASSIFICA    


Campionato  Serie C   1999-2000
 
Punti
Gioc Vinte Nulle Perse Reti
Fatte
Reti
Subite
Pen.
Alexander Villasor61242011
Capoterra 200054241732
Mediterranea Cap42241264
Paolo Agus42241336
Poggio dei Pini41241327
Balilla Cagliari3424976
Virtual Games Iglesias27248311
Decimomannu27248311
Musei22246412
Udajossu62444147
Royal11243217
Tiedo0240024
Delfino024000